Allenatore: Angelo Papale
Team manager: Paola Rosset
Viceallenatore: Daniel Meschia
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA B  ULTIMO/PROSSIMO
PRIMA FASE
13/11/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNVISMARA5830
20/11/2021Via Garofani, Rozzano
18:30
ROZZANOBASKETOWN3176
27/11/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNARZAGA6835
04/12/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNCORSICO4250
11/12/2021Via Cornicione 41,Gaggiano
18:00
TREZZANOBASKETOWN6455
19/12/2021Via Gallura 8, Milano
11:30
VISMARABASKETOWN4554
12/02/2022Via Mengoni 5, Milano
18:00
ARZAGABASKETOWN2674
20/02/2022Via Caboto 1, Milano
16:30
CORSICOBASKETOWN6641
22/02/2022Via Garofani, Rozzano
18:30
BASKETOWNROZZANO8753
27/02/2022BOCCIONI
11:30
BASKETOWNTREZZANO4151
CLASSIFICAZIONE
19/03/2022Via Prampolini 7, Milano
15:30
MOJAZZABASKETOWN6065
26/03/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNOSAL NOVATE12738
03/04/2022Via della Commenda 3, Milano
15:00
TUMMINELLIBASKETOWN4944
09/04/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNGAREGNANO4359
23/04/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNVISMARA3843
30/04/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNMOJAZZA7758
08/05/2022Via Cornicione, Novate Milanese
11:00
OSAL NOVATEBASKETOWN3874
14/05/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNTUMMINELLI6564
21/05/2022Via Lampugano 80, Milano
14:00
GAREGNANOBASKETOWN5262U
28/05/2022Via Gallura 8, Milano
20:30
VISMARABASKETOWNP

Giocatori

Giacomo Colombo
0Posizione: AlaAnno: 2006
Lorenzo Del Bo
5Posizione: Anno: 2006
Edoardo Orombelli
8Posizione: Anno: 2006
Matteo D'Ambrosca
10Posizione: Anno: 2006
Nicola Decollanz
11Posizione: Anno: 2006
Edoardo Villa
14Posizione: Anno: 2006
Luca Benedetti
23Posizione: Anno: 2006
Jacopo Micaglio
33Posizione: Anno: 2006
Filippo Groppi
35Posizione: Anno: 2006
Lorenzo Larghi
72Posizione: Anno: 2006
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA B  ULTIMO/PROSSIMO
PRIMA FASE
13/11/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNVISMARA5830
20/11/2021Via Garofani, Rozzano
18:30
ROZZANOBASKETOWN3176
27/11/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNARZAGA6835
04/12/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNCORSICO4250
11/12/2021Via Cornicione 41,Gaggiano
18:00
TREZZANOBASKETOWN6455
19/12/2021Via Gallura 8, Milano
11:30
VISMARABASKETOWN4554
12/02/2022Via Mengoni 5, Milano
18:00
ARZAGABASKETOWN2674
20/02/2022Via Caboto 1, Milano
16:30
CORSICOBASKETOWN6641
22/02/2022Via Garofani, Rozzano
18:30
BASKETOWNROZZANO8753
27/02/2022BOCCIONI
11:30
BASKETOWNTREZZANO4151
CLASSIFICAZIONE
19/03/2022Via Prampolini 7, Milano
15:30
MOJAZZABASKETOWN6065
26/03/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNOSAL NOVATE12738
03/04/2022Via della Commenda 3, Milano
15:00
TUMMINELLIBASKETOWN4944
09/04/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNGAREGNANO4359
23/04/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNVISMARA3843
30/04/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNMOJAZZA7758
08/05/2022Via Cornicione, Novate Milanese
11:00
OSAL NOVATEBASKETOWN3874
14/05/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNTUMMINELLI6564
21/05/2022Via Lampugano 80, Milano
14:00
GAREGNANOBASKETOWN5262U
28/05/2022Via Gallura 8, Milano
20:30
VISMARABASKETOWNP