Allenatore: Angelo Papale
Team manager: Annalisa Tarantino
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA BULTIMO/PROSSIMO
QUALIFICAZIONE
28/10/2023BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSAN CARLO4385
11/11/2023BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNSANMAURENSE5448
18/11/2023Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà, Voghera
15:30
OLYMPIA VOGHERABASKETOWN7454
25/11/2023BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNOPERA020
02/12/2023BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNHERE YOU CAN6453
16/12/2023Palalido Secondaria, Viale Elia, Milano
17:50
URANIABASKETOWN7037
13/01/2024Via Zenale 6, Milano
16:30
SAN CARLOBASKETOWN6146
27/01/2024Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia
19:30
SANMAURENSEBASKETOWN4843
03/02/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNOLYMPIA VOGHERA6065
14/02/2024Via Lombardia, Opera
18:20
OPERABASKETOWN5744
18/02/2024Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia
12:00
HERE YOU CANBASKETOWN3472
24/02/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNURANIA4798
CLASSIFICAZIONE
09/03/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNROOSTERS PARABIAGO7867
16/03/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNBASKET LONATE6076
23/03/2024Viale dello Sport, Gavirate
18:00
LA SPORTIVA GAVIRATEBASKETOWN7165
07/04/2024BOCCIONI
11:00
BASKETOWNCASA GIOVENTU' ERBA7687
13/04/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNSETTIMO6172U
20/04/2024Via Azimonti 4, Clivio
17:30
LIMAX CLIVIOBASKETOWNP
22/04/2024BOCCIONI
19:15
BASKETOWNPALL. CABIATE

Giocatori

Federico Violato
3Posizione: Anno: 2009
Davide Sorrenti
4Posizione: Anno: 2009
Alessandro Albertoni
5Posizione: Anno: 2009
Matteo Pierangeli
6Posizione: Anno: 2009
Pietro Abbate
8Posizione: Anno: 2009
Pietro Premoli
9Posizione: Anno: 2009
Davide Perchinelli
11Posizione: Anno: 2009
Federico Dottorini
14Posizione: Anno: 2009
Enrico Renda
15Posizione: Anno: 2009
Nathakon Mulone
16Posizione: Anno: 2009
Niccolò Fabrizio
18Posizione: Anno: 2009
Abush Cornalba
23Posizione: Anno: 2009
Jacopo Villa
27Posizione: Anno: 2009
Dmitry Rezvanov
33Posizione: Anno: 2009
tito Corsini
37Posizione: Anno: 2009
Mattia Diana
77Posizione: Anno: 2009
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA BULTIMO/PROSSIMO
QUALIFICAZIONE
28/10/2023BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSAN CARLO4385
11/11/2023BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNSANMAURENSE5448
18/11/2023Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà, Voghera
15:30
OLYMPIA VOGHERABASKETOWN7454
25/11/2023BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNOPERA020
02/12/2023BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNHERE YOU CAN6453
16/12/2023Palalido Secondaria, Viale Elia, Milano
17:50
URANIABASKETOWN7037
13/01/2024Via Zenale 6, Milano
16:30
SAN CARLOBASKETOWN6146
27/01/2024Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia
19:30
SANMAURENSEBASKETOWN4843
03/02/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNOLYMPIA VOGHERA6065
14/02/2024Via Lombardia, Opera
18:20
OPERABASKETOWN5744
18/02/2024Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia
12:00
HERE YOU CANBASKETOWN3472
24/02/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNURANIA4798
CLASSIFICAZIONE
09/03/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNROOSTERS PARABIAGO7867
16/03/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNBASKET LONATE6076
23/03/2024Viale dello Sport, Gavirate
18:00
LA SPORTIVA GAVIRATEBASKETOWN7165
07/04/2024BOCCIONI
11:00
BASKETOWNCASA GIOVENTU' ERBA7687
13/04/2024BOCCIONI
18:00
BASKETOWNSETTIMO6172U
20/04/2024Via Azimonti 4, Clivio
17:30
LIMAX CLIVIOBASKETOWNP
22/04/2024BOCCIONI
19:15
BASKETOWNPALL. CABIATE