Under 15
Allenatore: Angelo Papale
Team manager: Annalisa Tarantino
Team manager: Annalisa Tarantino
DATA | LUOGO | SQUADRA A | SQUADRA B | ULTIMO/PROSSIMO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUALIFICAZIONE | ||||||
28/10/2023 | BOCCIONI 15:00 | BASKETOWN | SAN CARLO | 43 | 85 | |
11/11/2023 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | SANMAURENSE | 54 | 48 | |
18/11/2023 | Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà, Voghera 15:30 | OLYMPIA VOGHERA | BASKETOWN | 74 | 54 | |
25/11/2023 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | OPERA | 0 | 20 | |
02/12/2023 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | HERE YOU CAN | 64 | 53 | |
16/12/2023 | Palalido Secondaria, Viale Elia, Milano 17:50 | URANIA | BASKETOWN | 70 | 37 | |
13/01/2024 | Via Zenale 6, Milano 16:30 | SAN CARLO | BASKETOWN | 61 | 46 | |
27/01/2024 | Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia 19:30 | SANMAURENSE | BASKETOWN | 48 | 43 | |
03/02/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 60 | 65 | |
14/02/2024 | Via Lombardia, Opera 18:20 | OPERA | BASKETOWN | 57 | 44 | |
18/02/2024 | Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia 12:00 | HERE YOU CAN | BASKETOWN | 34 | 72 | |
24/02/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | URANIA | 47 | 98 | |
CLASSIFICAZIONE | ||||||
09/03/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | ROOSTERS PARABIAGO | 78 | 67 | |
16/03/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | BASKET LONATE | 60 | 76 | U |
23/03/2024 | Viale dello Sport, Gavirate 18:00 | LA SPORTIVA GAVIRATE | BASKETOWN | P | ||
07/04/2024 | BOCCIONI 11:00 | BASKETOWN | CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA | |||
13/04/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | SETTIMO | |||
20/04/2024 | Via Azimonti 4, Clivio 17:30 | LIMAX CLIVIO | BASKETOWN | |||
22/04/2024 | BOCCIONI 19:15 | BASKETOWN | PALL. CABIATE |
Giocatori
Federico Violato
3Posizione: Anno: 2009
Davide Sorrenti
4Posizione: Anno: 2009
Alessandro Albertoni
5Posizione: Anno: 2009
Matteo Pierangeli
6Posizione: Anno: 2009
Pietro Abbate
8Posizione: Anno: 2009
Pietro Premoli
9Posizione: Anno: 2009
Davide Perchinelli
11Posizione: Anno: 2009
Federico Dottorini
14Posizione: Anno: 2009
Enrico Renda
15Posizione: Anno: 2009
Nathakon Mulone
16Posizione: Anno: 2009
Niccolò Fabrizio
18Posizione: Anno: 2009
Abush Cornalba
23Posizione: Anno: 2009
Jacopo Villa
27Posizione: Anno: 2009
Dmitry Rezvanov
33Posizione: Anno: 2009
tito Corsini
37Posizione: Anno: 2009
Mattia Diana
77Posizione: Anno: 2009
DATA | LUOGO | SQUADRA A | SQUADRA B | ULTIMO/PROSSIMO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUALIFICAZIONE | ||||||
28/10/2023 | BOCCIONI 15:00 | BASKETOWN | SAN CARLO | 43 | 85 | |
11/11/2023 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | SANMAURENSE | 54 | 48 | |
18/11/2023 | Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà, Voghera 15:30 | OLYMPIA VOGHERA | BASKETOWN | 74 | 54 | |
25/11/2023 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | OPERA | 0 | 20 | |
02/12/2023 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | HERE YOU CAN | 64 | 53 | |
16/12/2023 | Palalido Secondaria, Viale Elia, Milano 17:50 | URANIA | BASKETOWN | 70 | 37 | |
13/01/2024 | Via Zenale 6, Milano 16:30 | SAN CARLO | BASKETOWN | 61 | 46 | |
27/01/2024 | Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia 19:30 | SANMAURENSE | BASKETOWN | 48 | 43 | |
03/02/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 60 | 65 | |
14/02/2024 | Via Lombardia, Opera 18:20 | OPERA | BASKETOWN | 57 | 44 | |
18/02/2024 | Via Carlo Bianchi, Pavia 12:00 | HERE YOU CAN | BASKETOWN | 34 | 72 | |
24/02/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | URANIA | 47 | 98 | |
CLASSIFICAZIONE | ||||||
09/03/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | ROOSTERS PARABIAGO | 78 | 67 | |
16/03/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | BASKET LONATE | 60 | 76 | U |
23/03/2024 | Viale dello Sport, Gavirate 18:00 | LA SPORTIVA GAVIRATE | BASKETOWN | P | ||
07/04/2024 | BOCCIONI 11:00 | BASKETOWN | CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA | |||
13/04/2024 | BOCCIONI 18:00 | BASKETOWN | SETTIMO | |||
20/04/2024 | Via Azimonti 4, Clivio 17:30 | LIMAX CLIVIO | BASKETOWN | |||
22/04/2024 | BOCCIONI 19:15 | BASKETOWN | PALL. CABIATE |