Coach: Daniel Meschia
Team manager: Paola Rotondo
Viceallenatore: Giacomo Valgiovio
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA B  ULTIMO/PROSSIMO
PRIMA FASE
20/11/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSAN CARLO5248
27/11/2021Via Pertini 9, Settimo
15:00
SETTIMOBASKETOWN5247
11/12/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSOCIAL O.S.A.5244
18/12//2021Via Brivio ang.Cons. Marcello
19:00
SOUL BASKETBASKETOWN9535
5/02/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSOUL BASKET4936
12/02/2022Via Rossetti 4
15:00
LEONE XIIIBASKETOWN4163
18/02/2022Via Rossetti 4
17:20
BASKETOWNLEONE XIII6137
26/02/2022Via Zenale 6
16:30
SAN CARLOBASKETOWN5251
06/03/2022BOCCIONI
11:00
BASKETOWNSETTIMO3342
13/03/2022Via Villani 2
10:30
SOCIAL O.S.A.BASKETOWN5049
CLASSIFICAZIONE
03/04/2022Via Bazzi 18
11:30
BASKETOWNEBRO4751
09/04/2022Via Tiziano 7, Buccinasco
18:30
CRAC BIONICSBASKETOWN2562
03/05/2022BOCCIONI
20:00
BASKETOWNOLYMPIA VOGHERA6341
07/05/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNCRAC BIONICS3031
10/05/2022BOCCIONI
19:00
EBROBASKETOWN6046
15/05/2022Via 1 Maggio, Voghera
15:00
OLYMPIA VOGHERABASKETOWN4363U

Giocatori

Alberto Gentilini
0Posizione: Anno: 2008
Ettore Murgese
1Posizione: Anno: 2008
Niccolò De Nuccio
2Posizione: Anno: 2005
Francesco Poma
3Posizione: Anno: 2008
Pietro Arnaboldi
6Posizione: Anno: 2008
Federico Garuti
8Posizione: Anno: 2008
Pietro Colnago
9Posizione: Anno: 2008
Mattia Lamberti
10Posizione: Anno: 2008
Alessandro Argenio
11Posizione: Anno: 2008
Martino Carbone
14Posizione: Anno: 2008
Tommaso Capriotti
15Posizione: Anno: 2008
Giacomo Tassinari
18Posizione: Anno: 2008
Edoardo Martinuzzi
20Posizione: Anno: 2008
Elia Saccani
23Posizione: Anno: 2008
Luca Pioc
35Posizione: Anno: 2008
Francesco Mondani
37Posizione: Anno: 2008
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA B  ULTIMO/PROSSIMO
PRIMA FASE
20/11/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSAN CARLO5248
27/11/2021Via Pertini 9, Settimo
15:00
SETTIMOBASKETOWN5247
11/12/2021BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSOCIAL O.S.A.5244
18/12//2021Via Brivio ang.Cons. Marcello
19:00
SOUL BASKETBASKETOWN9535
5/02/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNSOUL BASKET4936
12/02/2022Via Rossetti 4
15:00
LEONE XIIIBASKETOWN4163
18/02/2022Via Rossetti 4
17:20
BASKETOWNLEONE XIII6137
26/02/2022Via Zenale 6
16:30
SAN CARLOBASKETOWN5251
06/03/2022BOCCIONI
11:00
BASKETOWNSETTIMO3342
13/03/2022Via Villani 2
10:30
SOCIAL O.S.A.BASKETOWN5049
CLASSIFICAZIONE
03/04/2022Via Bazzi 18
11:30
BASKETOWNEBRO4751
09/04/2022Via Tiziano 7, Buccinasco
18:30
CRAC BIONICSBASKETOWN2562
03/05/2022BOCCIONI
20:00
BASKETOWNOLYMPIA VOGHERA6341
07/05/2022BOCCIONI
15:00
BASKETOWNCRAC BIONICS3031
10/05/2022BOCCIONI
19:00
EBROBASKETOWN6046
15/05/2022Via 1 Maggio, Voghera
15:00
OLYMPIA VOGHERABASKETOWN4363U