Team manager: Alberto Marchesi
Coach: Matteo Grassi
Viceallenatore: Sabino Angiulli
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA B  ULTIMO/PROSSIMO
PRIMA FASE
03/11/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNAURORA5967
11/11/2021Via Concordia, Trezzano sul Naviglio
21:30
TREZZANOBASKETOWN5848
17/11/2021Via Dini 7, Milano
21:15
OLYMPIC TEAMBASKETOWN6847
24/11/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNGAREGNANO5251
01/12/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNLEONE XIII5443
15/12/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNS. PIO X4956
01/02/2022Via Lampugnano 80, Milano
21:30
GAREGNANOBASKETOWN6148
07/02/2022Via Rossetti 4, Milano
21:15
LEONE XIIIBASKETOWN5966
11/02/2022Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2, Milano
21:30
FUTURABASKETOWN7875
25/02/2022Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2, Milano
21:15
BASKETOWNFUTURA6453
27/02/2022Via Gallura 8, Milano
18:30
S. PIO XBASKETOWN6259
02/03/2022P.zza Damiano Chiesa 7, Milano
21:15
AURORABASKETOWN7046
09/03/2022BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNTREZZANO6351
16/03/2022BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNOLYMPIC TEAM5873
CLASSIFICAZIONE
06/04/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNLEONE XIII5760
21/04/2022Via Vecelio, Barlassina
21:30
BARLASSINABASKETOWN7062
24/04/2022Via Cornicione, Novate
20:30
NOVATEBASKETOWN4656
27/04/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNS.AMBROGIO MARIANO4855
04/05/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNACADEMY SEVESO6749
11/05/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNVIRTUS OPM5165
20/05/2022Via Monte Ortigara 2, Cinisello
21:30
CINISELLOBASKETOWN5868
25/05/2022Via De Amicis 6, Garbagnate
21:30
GARBAGNATEBASKETOWN6563U

Giocatori

Tommaso Bo
3Posizione: AlaAnno: 1998
ALESSANDRO BAGLIONI
5Posizione: CentroAnno: 1998
ALBERTO MESSINA
5Posizione: CentroAnno: 1994
ANDREA MERONI
6Posizione: PlayAnno: 1994
MATTEO CLEMENTE
7Posizione: AlaAnno: 1999
Nicola Bo
8Posizione: PlayAnno: 2001
LORENZO BERINI
9Posizione: GuardiaAnno: 1998
Glauco Gandini
11Posizione: GuardiaAnno: 2000
FEDERICO CANTORO
14Posizione: PlayAnno: 2001
Lorenzo Lecchi
15Posizione: Ala grandeAnno: 2000
Luca Ferrari
16Posizione: AlaAnno: 2002
Daniele Castrignanò
18Posizione: GuardiaAnno: 1998
Davide Visidori
19Posizione: GuardiaAnno: 1985
Aldo Falco
20Posizione: CentroAnno: 2000
EDIO ALVINO
21Posizione: PlayAnno: 1996
Luca Pignatelli
23Posizione: AlaAnno: 2000
Alessandro Pignatelli
24Posizione: PlayAnno: 2000
Stefano Billo
25Posizione: AlaAnno: 2000
Aldrine Reprima Ranjay
35Posizione: GuardiaAnno: 1995
Tommaso Marchesi
50Posizione: CentroAnno: 2001
FRANCESCO STASI
77Posizione: AlaAnno: 1998
DATALUOGOSQUADRA ASQUADRA B  ULTIMO/PROSSIMO
PRIMA FASE
03/11/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNAURORA5967
11/11/2021Via Concordia, Trezzano sul Naviglio
21:30
TREZZANOBASKETOWN5848
17/11/2021Via Dini 7, Milano
21:15
OLYMPIC TEAMBASKETOWN6847
24/11/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNGAREGNANO5251
01/12/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNLEONE XIII5443
15/12/2021BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNS. PIO X4956
01/02/2022Via Lampugnano 80, Milano
21:30
GAREGNANOBASKETOWN6148
07/02/2022Via Rossetti 4, Milano
21:15
LEONE XIIIBASKETOWN5966
11/02/2022Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2, Milano
21:30
FUTURABASKETOWN7875
25/02/2022Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2, Milano
21:15
BASKETOWNFUTURA6453
27/02/2022Via Gallura 8, Milano
18:30
S. PIO XBASKETOWN6259
02/03/2022P.zza Damiano Chiesa 7, Milano
21:15
AURORABASKETOWN7046
09/03/2022BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNTREZZANO6351
16/03/2022BOCCIONI
21:15
BASKETOWNOLYMPIC TEAM5873
CLASSIFICAZIONE
06/04/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNLEONE XIII5760
21/04/2022Via Vecelio, Barlassina
21:30
BARLASSINABASKETOWN7062
24/04/2022Via Cornicione, Novate
20:30
NOVATEBASKETOWN4656
27/04/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNS.AMBROGIO MARIANO4855
04/05/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNACADEMY SEVESO6749
11/05/2022BOCCIONI
21:20
BASKETOWNVIRTUS OPM5165
20/05/2022Via Monte Ortigara 2, Cinisello
21:30
CINISELLOBASKETOWN5868
25/05/2022Via De Amicis 6, Garbagnate
21:30
GARBAGNATEBASKETOWN6563U