DATALUOGOSQUADRA Asquadra B  ULTIMO/PROSSIMO
domenica 29 settembre 2019Viale Matteotti 425 Sesto San Giovanni - ore 18:00RONDINELLA SESTOBASKETOWN6567
domenica 6 ottobre 2019Palalido Secondaria - P.zza Stuparich 1 MILANO MI - ore 18:15BASKETOWNNuova Argentia Gorgonzola6281
domenica 13 ottobre 2019Palalido Secondaria - P.zza Stuparich 1 MILANO MI - ore 18:15BASKETOWNO.S.L. Garbagnate7257
sabato 19 ottobre 2019Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro MORBEGNO (SO) - ore 20:45MORBEGNOBASKETOWN7773
domenica 27 ottobre 2019MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNO.SA.L. Novate7972
sabato 2 novembre 2019Via Mattei SAN MARTINO IN STRADA LO  - ore 20:45ROBUR ET FIDES SOMAGLIABASKETOWN5752
sabato 9 novembre 2019Via Cambini 4 Milano
ore 18.00
BASKETOWNDI. PO. Vimercate5567
venerdì 15 novembre 2019Via Pra Magno 8 MANDELLO DEL LARIO LC  - ore 21:15MANDELLO LARIOBASKETOWN7364
domenica 24 novembre 2019MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNC.S.C. Cusano Milanino6480
venerdì 29 novembre 2019Via G. Donizetti 10 TORRE BOLDONE BG  - ore 21:30LA TORRE BASKETBASKETOWN6772U
domenica 8 dicembre 2019MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNItalcontrol T.86 VillasantaP
venerdì 13 dicembre 2019Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 VAREDO MB - ore 21:30POL VAREDOBASKETOWN
domenica 22 dicembre 2019MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNAgrate Canarins
sabato 4 gennaio 2020Via Giorgio Enrico Falck 110 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI - ore 20:30P.O.S.A.L. SESTOBASKETOWN
domenica 12 gennaio 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNEbro Basket
domenica 19 gennaio 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNRondinella 1955 Sesto
venerdì 24 gennaio 2020Palestra - Largo Olimpia 1 GORGONZOLA MI - ore 21:15GORGONZOLABASKETOWN
domenica 2 febbraio 2020Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate RHO MI  - ore 18.30GARBAGNATEBASKETOWN
domenica 9 febbraio 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNMorbegno 70
domenica 16 febbraio 2020Palestra - Via Cornicione NOVATE MILANESE MI  - ore 18:00O.SA.L. NOVATEBASKETOWN
domenica 23 febbraio 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNRobur et fides Somaglia
venerdì 28 febbraio 2020Palestra - Via Pascoli 7 BELLUSCO MB  - ore 21:30DI. PO. VIMERCATEBASKETOWN
domenica 8 marzo 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNMandello Lario
venerdì 13 marzo 2020Centro Sportivo - via Roma 2 CUSANO MILANINO MI  - ore 21:30CUSANO MILANINOBASKETOWN
domenica 22 marzo 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNLa Torre Basket
domenica 29 marzo 2020Via Fante Ambrogio Villa VILLASANTA MB  - ore 21:00VILLASANTABASKETOWN
domenica 5 aprile 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNPol. Varedo
mercoledì 8 aprile 2020Via Dante 110 AGRATE BRIANZA MB  - ore 21:00AGRATE CANARINSBASKETOWN
domenica 19 aprile 2020MI 6 SPORT Via Luigi Mengoni 5/a ore 18:15BASKETOWNP.O.S.A.L. sesto
venerdì 24 aprile 2020MC2 Sport Village - Via di Vittorio 1 ASSAGO MI  - ore 21:15EBRO BASKETBASKETOWN

Carico la classifica